Главная > Беларусь > Сезон 2010

Сезон 2010

Турнирная таблица

Команда И В Н П М О
1. БАТЭ 33 21 9 3 64-18 72
2. Шахтёр 33 19 9 5 51-23 66
3. ФК Минск 33 18 6 9 59-32 60
4. Динамо Мн 33 17 5 11 49-34 56
5. Динамо Бр
33 12 10 11 48-40 46
6. Белшина 33 12 9 12 31-42 44
7. Нафтан 33 11 11 11 41-34 44
8. Днепр 33 11 7 15 40-53 40
9. ФК Витебск 33 7 11 15 31-52 32
10. Неман 33 7 10 16 27-42 31
11. Торпедо 33 7 7 19 33-58 28
12. Партизан 33 5 8 20 24-70 23

1-й круг

1-й тур
4 апреля, воскресенье
Торпедо – БАТЭ 0:1
Нафтан – Партизан 1:0
ФК Минск – Днепр 2:1
Динамо Бр – Шахтёр 1:1
Белшина – Динамо Мн 0:2
Неман – ФК Витебск 0:0
2-й тур
10 апреля, суббота
ФК Витебск – Нафтан 4:2
Днепр – Неман 0:0
Динамо Мн – ФК Минск 0:2
БАТЭ – Белшина 2:0
Динамо Бр – Торпедо 3:2
Шахтёр – Партизан 1:0
3-й тур
14 апреля, среда
Торпедо – Шахтёр 1:1
Белшина – Динамо Бр 1:0
Нафтан – Днепр 5:0
Партизан – ФК Витебск 0:2
ФК Минск – БАТЭ 0:0
Неман – Динамо Мн 0:1
4-й тур
18 апреля, воскресенье
Днепр – Партизан 3:0
Динамо Мн – Нафтан 0:0
Торпедо – Белшина 1:2
БАТЭ – Неман 0:0
Шахтёр – ФК Витебск 1:1
Динамо Бр – ФК Минск 2:1
5-й тур
23 апреля, пятница
Партизан – Динамо Мн 0:2
24 апреля, суббота
Белшина – Шахтёр 1:0
ФК Минск – Торпедо 2:1
Неман – Динамо Бр 0:0
Нафтан – БАТЭ 0:2
ФК Витебск – Днепр 1:1
6-й тур
28 апреля, среда
Торпедо – Неман 2:0
Динамо Мн – ФК Витебск 1:1
Белшина – ФК Минск 1:0
Динамо Бр – Нафтан 0:0
Шахтёр – Днепр 0:0
БАТЭ – Партизан 6:0
7-й тур
2 мая, воскресенье
ФК Минск – Шахтёр 0:2
Нафтан – Торпедо 1:1
Неман – Белшина 2:2
Партизан – Динамо Бр 0:3
ФК Витебск – БАТЭ 0:0
Днепр – Динамо Мн 1:0
8-й тур
7 мая, пятница
Торпедо – Партизан 2:2
Белшина – Нафтан 1:0
Динамо Бр – ФК Витебск 5:2
ФК Минск – Неман 3:1
Шахтёр – Динамо Мн 2:4
БАТЭ – Днепр 3:0
9-й тур
11 мая, вторник
Партизан – Белшина 1:2
Неман – Шахтёр 0:0
ФК Витебск – Торпедо 0:2
Днепр – Динамо Бр 2:1
Нафтан – ФК Минск 0:0
Динамо Мн – БАТЭ 0:1
10-й тур
15 мая, суббота
Шахтёр – БАТЭ 0:0
Неман – Нафтан 0:0
Белшина – ФК Витебск 0:0
Динамо Бр – Динамо Мн 1:2
Торпедо – Днепр 2:3
ФК Минск – Партизан 3:0
11-й тур
19 мая, среда
Динамо Мн – Торпедо 5:1
БАТЭ – Динамо Бр 1:0
21 мая, пятница
Нафтан – Шахтёр 0:2
ФК Витебск – ФК Минск 0:3
22 мая, суббота
Днепр – Белшина 1:3
Партизан – Неман 0:4

2-й круг

12-й тур
5 июня, суббота
Динамо Мн – Белшина 3:0
Днепр – ФК Минск 1:5
Партизан – Нафтан 1:1
Шахтёр – Динамо Бр 2:0
БАТЭ – Торпедо 1:0
ФК Витебск – Неман 2:2
13-й тур
9 июня, среда
Партизан – Шахтер 0:2
Нафтан – ФК Витебск 0:0
ФК Минск – Динамо Мн 0:2
Белшина – БАТЭ 0:1
Торпедо – Динамо Бр 0:1
Неман – Днепр 1:2
14-й тур
13 июня, воскресенье
Динамо Мн – Неман 1:0
Динамо Бр – Белшина 1:1
Днепр – Нафтан 1:0
Шахтёр – Торпедо 4:1
БАТЭ – ФК Минск 1:2
ФК Витебск – Партизан 0:1
15-й тур
19 июня, суббота
Нафтан – Динамо Мн 0:2
ФК Минск – Динамо Бр 1:1
Белшина – Торпедо 2:0
Партизан – Днепр 1:0
ФК Витебск – Шахтёр 1:3
Неман – БАТЭ 0:5
16-й тур
23 июня, среда
Динамо Мн – Партизан 0:0
Динамо Бр – Неман 4:0
Днепр – ФК Витебск 0:0
Шахтёр – Белшина 1:1
Торпедо – ФК Минск 0:4
БАТЭ – Нафтан 1:1
17-й тур
27 июня, воскресенье
Нафтан – Динамо Бр 3:1
Неман – Торпедо 0:0
ФК Минск – Белшина 3:1
Днепр – Шахтёр 0:2
Партизан – БАТЭ 1:1
ФК Витебск – Динамо Мн 3:1
18-й тур
3 июля, суббота
Белшина – Неман 0:2
БАТЭ – ФК Витебск 4:0
4 июля, воскресенье
Динамо Мн – Днепр 3:0
Динамо Бр – Партизан 1:1
Шахтёр – ФК Минск 1:0
18 августа, среда
Торпедо – Нафтан 1:4
19-й тур
25 июля, воскресенье
Динамо – Шахтёр 0:1
Нафтан – Белшина 4:0
ФК Витебск – Динамо Бр 0:1
Партизан – Торпедо 2:3
Неман – ФК Минск 0:1
Днепр – БАТЭ 0:2
20-й тур
31 июля, суббота
Белшина – Партизан 2:0
Торпедо – ФК Витебск 0:4
1 августа, воскресенье
Динамо Бр – Днепр 2:3
Шахтёр – Неман 4:1
ФК Минск – Нафтан 3:1
22 сенятбря, среда
БАТЭ – Динамо Мн 1:3
21-й тур
14 августа, суббота
Партизан ФК Минск 1:4
БАТЭ – Шахтёр 2:0
15 августа, суббота
Динамо Мн – Динамо Бр 2:2
Нафтан – Неман 4:1
Днепр – Торпедо 3:1
ФК Витебск – Белшина 0:0
22-й тур
22 августа, воскресенье
Белшина – Днепр 2:1
Динамо Бр – БАТЭ 1:4
ФК Минск – ФК Витебск 5:1
Неман – Партизан 0:1
Шахтёр – Нафтан 0:0
23 августа, понедельник
Торпедо – Динамо Мн 2:0

3-й круг

23-й тур
28 августа, суббота
Нафтан – Неман 2:1
Белшина – Торпедо 1:1
Партизан – ФК Минск 1:3
29 августа, воскресенье
Динамо Мн – Днепр 2:1
Шахтёр – Динамо Бр 1:1
ФК Витебск – БАТЭ 1:6
24-й тур
11 сентября, суббота
БАТЭ – Нафтан 1:0
12 сентября, воскресенье
Динамо Мн – Белшина 4:0
Динамо Бр – ФК Витебск 2:0
Торпедо – Шахтёр 0:1
Днепр – ФК Минск 3:0
Неман – Партизан 2:0
25-й тур
18 сентября, суббота
Белшина – Днепр 1:1
Нафтан – Динамо Бр 1:0
ФК Витебск – Торпедо 0:1
ФК Минск – Неман 2:0
19 сентября, воскресенье
Партизан – БАТЭ 1:1
Шахтёр – Динамо Мн 3:0
26-й тур
26 сентября, воскресенье
Торпедо – Нафтан 0:2
Динамо Мн – ФК Витебск 0:2
Динамо Бр – Партизан 4:0
Белшина – Шахтёр 3:0
Днепр – Неман 1:0
БАТЭ – ФК Минск 2:1
27-й тур
2 октября, суббота
Партизан – Торпедо 1:0
ФК Минск – Динамо Бр 2:2
ФК Витебск – Белшина 0:2
3 октября, воскресенье
Нафтан – Динамо Мн 2:0
Шахтёр – Днепр 3:2
Неман – БАТЭ 1:1
28-й тур
16 октября, суббота
Торпедо – ФК Минск 1:1
Белшина – Нафтан 1:1
Днепр – БАТЭ 2:3
Шахтёр – ФК Витебск 2:1
Динамо Мн – Партизан 5:1
Динамо Бр – Неман 2:1
Обзор 28-го тура
29-й тур
23 октября, суббота
ФК Витебск - Днепр 1:1
Партизан - Белшина 0:0
Неман - Торпедо 2:1
24 октября, воскресенье
Нафтан - Шахтер 1:0
ФК Минск - Динамо Мн 0:0
25 октября, понедельник
БАТЭ - Динамо Бр 2:0
30-й тур
30 октября, суббота
Торпедо - БАТЭ 1:1
31 октября, воскресенье
Днепр - Динамо Бр 1:1
Динамо Мн - Неман 1:0
Белшина - ФК Минск 2:0
Шахтер - Партизан 4:0
ФК Витебск - Нафтан 2:0
31-й тур
6 ноября, суббота
Нафтан - Днепр 1:2
Партизан - ФК Витебск 0:1
ФК Минск - Шахтер 1:2
Неман - Белшина 2:0
Динамо Бр - Торпедо 3:1
7 ноября, воскресенье
БАТЭ - Динамо Мн 4:0
32-й тур
13 ноября, суббота
Днепр - Торпедо 0:1
Динамо Мн - Динамо Бр 2:0
Белшина - БАТЭ 1:3
Шахтер - Неман 0:1
ФК Витебск - ФК Минск 1:3
Нафтан - Партизан 4:4
33-й тур
20 ноября, суббота
Партизан - Днепр 4:3
ФК Минск - Нафтан 2:0
Неман - ФК Витебск 3:0
БАТЭ - Шахтер 1:2
Динамо Бр - Белшина 2:0
Торпедо - Динамо Мн 3:1

Календарь